Registered MiniChess Teachers

Gauteng:

A. de Lange
A. de Lange
A. Kotze
A. Lourens
A. Lourens
A. Minnaar
A. Nel
A. Omuralieva
A. Omuralieva
A. Pretorius
B. Blom
B. de Kock
B. Omurzakov
B. Omurzakov
B. Solo
B. Zambuko
C. Chauke
C. Coetzee
C. da Silva
C. de Jager
C. Joubert
C. Lubbe
C. Meiboom
C. Namucana
C. Nel
C. Nel
C. van Niekerk
D. Hatendi
D. Hatendi
D. Molokwane
D. Moore
D. Nhlapo
D. Tshegang
E. du Toit
E. Hild
E. Kruger
E. Lekalakala
E. Ntleki
E. Oosthuizen
E. Phillips
E. Roodt
E. van Wyk de Vries
F. Hlongwane
F. Mokghloa
F. Montshiwa
F. Snyman
F. Snyman
F. van der Merwe
F. van der Merwe
G. Holoein
H. Bouwer
H. Bouwer
H. Claassens
H. Claassens
H. Mokoke
H. Robertson
H. Thiel
H. van Wyk
H. van Wyk
I. van der Berg
J. Bouwer
J. Bouwer
J. Fortuin
J. Jade
J. Joseph
J. Mabusela
J. Parsons
K. Konopi
K. Mosetlhe
L. Adams
L. Daniels
L. Fourie
L. Makhubela
L. Mochitele
L. Modise
L. Opperman
L. Pistorius
L. Sekhonyana
L. Sithole
L. Steyn
L. Terblanche
L. Tshabalala
L. van der Merwe
L. van der Westhuizen
L. van Wyk
M. Burger
M. Conradie
M. de Bruyn
M. Enslin
M. Enslin
M. Erasmus
M. Florence
M. Flowers
M. Hoffman
M. Hoffman
M. Khoza
M. Lekalakala
M. Malan
M. Malan
M. Meintjies
M. Modika
M. Molwaktwa
M. Mombourgh
M. Mpuru
M. Myburgh
M. Pieterse
M. Qwela
M. Ratlou
M. Reinecke
M. Selepe
M. Simutowe
M. Tolmay
M. van der Merwe
M. van der Merwe
M. van der Merwe
M. van Niekerk
M. van Rooyen
M. Vos
M. Vos
M.J. du Preez
M.J. du Preez
N. Minaar
N. Minaar
N. Mnguni
N. Ntshanka
N. Stemele
N. von Meullen
O. Sinobolo
P. Baloyi
P. Dondoko
P. Dube
P. Dube
P. Foley
P. Moeketsi
P. Moiloanyane
P. Ngwezi
R. Britz
R. Britz
R. Gaeje
R. Jonker
R. Joubert
R. Loubser
R. Loubser
R. Molwantwa
R. Smit
R. Steynvaart
R. van Aswegen
S. de Jongh
S. de Jongh
S. Galloway
S. Joubert
S. Joubert
S. Mokua
S. Prinsloo
S. Prinsloo
S. Rasetelo
S. Sechefo
S. Shekeshe
S. Stickling
S. Terblanche
T. Maluleke
T. Mtywaru
T. Raphela
T. Robertson
T. Smith
T. Tshepo
T. Venter
W. Basson
W. Basson
W. Motlhabane
Z. Pottas

KWAZULU NATAL:

A. Sithole
B. Sibeko
D. Buthelezi
D. Mabaso
D. Nkonyane
D. Sibisi
E. Malindi
G. Aungunu
G. Dlamini
G. Ngema
G. Zungu
J. Khuzwayo
J. Mahlangu
J. Ndunakazi
K. Dhaniram
K. Mthiyane
K. Munien
K. Naicker
K. Nyoni
L. Griffiths
L. Khanyi
L. Koza
L. Moodley
L. Motha
L. Mtshali
L. Twala
L. Zulu
M. Godden
M. Kubheka
M. Motloung
M. Muller
M. Nkose
M. Rubheka
N. Cebekhulu
N. Dlamini
N. Gambu
N. Gina
N. Hlabangane
N. Khoza
N. Mngomezulu
N. Mtshali
N. Mtshali
N. Nala
N. Ngobese
N. Ngwenya
N. Nkosi
N. Nxumalo
N. Thwala
N. Zikalala
N. Zondi
P. Khumalo
P. Kubheka
P. Magubane
P. Nkosi
P. Ntombela
R. de Wet
R. Lotter
R. Mabika
R. Mhlambi
R. Naidoo
R. Nlangganye
S. Achari
S. Kunene
S. Lotter
S. Mathenjwa
S. Msane
S. Ndlovu
S. Pillay
S. Polton
S. Radebe
S. Sibisi
S. Similane
T. Fakude
T. Madondo
T. Mathunjwa
T. Matu
T. Mazibuko
T. Msomi
T. Nene
T. Ngobese
T. Ngubane
T. Sikhakhane
V. Mathenjwa
W. Masondo
W. Msimango
Y. Noorbhai
Z. Buthelezi
Z. Khozo
Z. Mbatha
Z. Mdlalose
Z. Msezane
Z. Nkabinde
Z. Thusi

MPUMALANGA:

A. du Plessis
A. Hattingh
A. le Roux
A. Leraka
A. Mashinin
A. McLaren
A. September
A. Slabbert
A. Strydom
A. Theron
A. van Rooyen
A. van Wyngaardt
A. van Zyl
B. Aucamp
B. Duze
B. Jamile
B. Masemola
B. Navess
B. Ndlangamandla
B. Nkosi
B. Nqiwa
C. Bornman
C. Brandow
C. Cawood
C. Denarain
C. Genis
C. Harrison
C. Pretorius
C. van Heerden
D. Buys
D. Gumede
D. Mthimkhulu
D. Mtsweni
D. Nkosi
D. Tyopo
D. van Papendorp
D. van Wyl
E. Botha
E. Ferreira
E. Harmse
E. Mahlangu
E. Mkhabele
E. Smit
E. Strydom
E. Thupana
E. van Tonder
F. Ambat
F. Banginyama
F. Schutte
F. van Rooyen
G. Barnard
G. Buthelezi
G. Khumalo
G. Mashele
H. Mabena
H. Mouton
I. Smith
J. de Koning
J. Drew
J. Jacobs
J. Joubert
J. Kemp
J. Mtshali
J. Mtsweni
J. Thahe
J. van Vuuren
J. Williams
K. de Mesquita
K. Engelbrecht
K. Hattingh
K. Jacobs
K. Makheta
K. Motha
K. Nkosi
K. Ramaisha
K. Strydom
L. Els
L. Harmse
L. Janse van Rensburg
L. Kamfer
L. Ncola
L. Nonyane
L. Potgieter
L. Smit
L. van Rooyen
M. Booysen
M. Botha
M. Botha
M. Gleeson
M. Heyneke
M. Jansen van Vuuren
M. Keyser
M. Lephoto
M. Mahlangu
M. Makhetha
M. Masina
M. Mathebula
M. Mathibela
M. Mdluli
M. Msiza
M. Nkabinde
M. Nortje
M. Olivier
M. Sekekate
M. Tyelakhe
N. Bezuidenhout
N. Dhlamini
N. Mkhize
N. Pepper
N. Sikosana
N. Siyaya
N. Zwane
P. Brink
P. Makamu
P. Mokoena
P. Monareng
P. Zungu
Q. Nkosi
R. Rosseau
R. Sikosana
S. Bruwer
S. Chabalala
S. Delagey
S. Erasmus
S. Koekemoer
S. Loots
S. Louw
S. Mahlangu
S. Mashappa
S. Mgwenya
S. Mhlongo
S. Mlangeni
S. Mlimo
S. Motshoene
S. Nkosi
S. Padiso
S. Preotius
S. Senekal
S. Sykes
S. Theron
S. Uken
S. van Wyk
T. Barnard
T. Boshoff
T. Dayina
T. Graaff
T. Kriel
T. Maseko
T. Mtsweni
T. Nhlanhla
T. Selepe
T. van der Waag
T. Vilakazi
T. Zwane
U. Bridgens
V. Golianth
V. Mbatha
V. Postma
W. Annandale
W. Koko
W. Marx
W. Xakaxa
X. Hlope
X. Malaza
Z. Khoza
Z. Mohlala
Z. Mokhera
Z. Mtsuki

NORTHERN CAPE:

A. Ndhlovu
A. Ratlhagane
A. Tlhage
B. Gaetsewe
B. Mongwegi
B. Moremi
B. Nkgare
C. Fourie
C. Matlala
C. Tlhalogang
D. Legalamitlwa
D. Lehudi
D. Leruele
D. Molete
E. Poolman
G. Bele
G. Kgalalelo
G. Ntau
G. Odiilwe
G. Segano
G. Senatwe
G. Tsogang
J. Senye
J. Thamage
K. Assegaai
K. Bohodile
K. Lekgetho
K. Mereeotlhe
K. Mokgoje
K. Segano
K. Seme
K. Thubisi
K. Togole
L. Tshipagoebonwe
M. Banda
M. Kgaje
M. Lekgetho
M. Lekwa
M. Majaphage
M. Mbalathi
M. Moholoeng
M. Oliphant
M. Seikaneng
M. Seikaneng
M. Tabe
N. Chabaemang
N. Pule
N. Sekobe
N. Tshekoeng
O. Maroane
O. Sibase
P. Booysen
P. Flemming
P. Mmusiemang
P. Moalahi
P. Stander
R. Kuriti
S. Assegaai
S. Keupilwe
S. Poss
S. Sechogela
T. Sekobe

NORTH WEST:

L. de Villiers
L. Jacobs
M. Joubert
M. Viljoen
R. Scholtz
S. Meintjies
T. van der Linde

EASTERN CAPE:

A. Ferreira
A. van Zyl
C. Malherbe
E. Cannon
H. Roode
J. Gerber
J. Muller
K. Kruger
K. van Eeden
L. Steel
L. Uys
N. Kolesky
R. Wait
S. Engelbrecht
S. Gerber
S. Scheepers

WESTERN CAPE:

A. Allmal
A. Hoving
A. Lubbe
A. Nortier
A. Ooosthuizen
A. Petersen
A. Victor
B. ban Zyl
B. Bosch
B. Cupido
B. Groenewald
B. Petersen
B. Scholtz
B. Trim
C. de Jager
C. Groenewald
C. Maart
C. Petersen
D. Adams
D. Cupido
D. du Preez
D. Seconds
D. Sijaji
E. Andries
E. Beukes
E. Bothma
E. du Toit
E. Jansen
E. Kannemeyer
E. Nel
E. Valentine
E. van Schalkwyk
F. Meyer
G. Constance
G. Josephs
G. Lawerlot
G. Lawerlot
G. Mans
G. Trantraal
H. Prins
H. Rosina
H. Trantraal
H. van der Merwe
H. Zilpah
I. Conradie
I. Kloppers
I. Scholtz
I. Tyler
J. Botha
J. Franken
J. Gelderbloem
J. Gerber
J. Nigrini
J. Saayman
J. Smart
J. Stroebel
J. Toerien
K. Philander
L. Ball
L. Blom
L. Cloete
L. Coetzee
L. Comfort
L. Dangtye
L. Holtzhausen
L. Jacobs
L. Jones
L. Nel
L. Wales
L. Wevers
M. Betz
M. Daries
M. Daries
M. Drotsche
M. Mgenge
M. Michaels
M. Saayman
M. Sparks
M. van Haght
M. Yali
N. Bangani
N. Bobelo
N. Gertje
N. Julies
N. Leve
N. Links
N. Mfukuzo
N. Mnyamana
N. Phangindawo
N. Samiselo
N. Shooto
N. Sidumo
N. Skade
N. Stevens
O. Diamond
P. Pityana
P. Prinsloo
P. Theron
R. Bobelo
R. Coetzee
R. Hendricks
R. Karsten
R. Meyer
S. Merideen
T. Lande
T. Weber
V. Pieter
W. Belinda
W. Gelderbloem
W. Jacobs
W. Josephs
W. Roestorff
W. Rossouw
Z. Meyer

LIMPOPO:

B. Slabbert
J. Britz
R. Britz
R. du Toit

FREE STATE:

A. Kruger
B. Kühn
C. Wyngaardt
E. Botha
H. Modean
H. van Biljon
L. Appelgryn
L. Erasmus
L. Kirsten
L. Strydom
M. Kruger
M. Swanepoel
M. Swart
M. van Eeden
N. Minnaar
N. Zaayman
R. Venter
Z. Steyn

GHANA:

E. Attah
M. Joseph

COTE D’ VOIRE:

C. Sety
G. Djobo
K. Koblan
O. Djobo